SEXUSDECISIONS VIEWS

WANT MORE?

MAKE SURE YOU CHECK OUT OUR BLOG ARCHIVE FOR MORE QUESTIONS AND COMMENTS... READ AND REACT AND REMEMBER TO ALWAYS
MAKE A SEXUSDECISION!!!

Follow by Email

Friday, July 22, 2011

THE TOTAL PACKAGE... (BY KEVITO DA POET)

TO WATCH HER
TALK IS A TURN ON
FROM THE WAY
SHE PUSH OUT THOSE
B'S AND J'S TO HOW
SHE SOMETIMES ROLLS
HER R'S LIKE A SPANIARD
A NATURAL BEAUTY
NO MAKE UP REQUIRED
HER BABY FACE DON'T
EVEN NEED A BODY
BUT SHE GOT ONE
WHICH MAKES HER
THE TOTAL PACKAGE
A CARAMEL CANDY APPLE
JUST AS SWEET FROM
THE INSIDE OUT...

RED & BLACK 8-5
JERSEY DRESS CATCHING
MORE ATTENTION THEN
OCHO CINCO GETS HITS
ON A FOOTBALL SUNDAY
EVENING TWEETING
SPREE... FOLLOW ME?
HER ACCOUNT SHOULD BE
@FLAWLESSANDSEXY
OR @KEVITO_GET@ME
OKAY THE SECOND ONE
IS THE ONE I REALLY WANT
AND IF YOU SAW HER
COULD YOU BLAME ME?

LASTLY SHE EVEN
SEXY IN PRESCRIPTIONS
ALMOND EYED SHAPE
IN CONTACTS WHEN
WE MAKE BODY CONTACT
I WISH I COULD GET
LOST IN THEM
SHE WEAR HER HAIR
IN BANGS ONE EYE
COVERED LIKE AALIYAH
WITH A NAME SIMILAR TOO
IF Y'ALL GIRLS ONLY KNEW
HOW SHE KILLING THEM
IN CURLY HAIRDOS
AND PONYTAILS WITH
BABY HAIR EXPOSING
THE BABY FACE PLUS
FULL LIPS KISSABLE...;)

Tuesday, July 19, 2011

FRIENDS OF A FEATHER... (BY KEVITO DA POET)

SHE SAID THEY DO
EVERYTHING TOGETHER
CAN'T SEEM TO SHAKE
HER BEST FRIEND WHENEVER
I FEEL HORNY THE MOST
HERE SHE COME
CB IN CAPITAL LETTERS
BOLD WITH A
EXCLAMATION POINT
POINTER THAN THE MUSCLE GETS
WHEN I'M READY TO SEX
I NEED BESTIE TO BACK UP
CAUSE I'M NOT THE SAME
PERSON WHEN I'M BACKED UP
DON'T WANNA HAVE TO COME
IN BETWEEN THEM WHEN
ALL I REALLY WANT IS
TO GET BETWEEN HER...

PUSH COME TO SHOVE
IMMA HAVE TO SHOW THIS
SISTER BY ASSOCIATION
I MEAN BUSINESS WITH IT
SO SHE CAN SIT THERE
AND WATCH TV
WHILE I PLAYFUL KISS
HER FRIEND ON THE NECK
SHE CAN SAY GET A ROOM
BUT SHE GONNA GET
A SHOW IF SHE DON'T MOVE
DRESS WORN EASY ACCESS
MY HEAD UNDERNEATH
BEING PUSHED AWAY LIKE
WHAT YOU DOING, YOU FRESH?

UNTIL NEXT IT'S
HOW YOU GONNA DO THAT
WITH ME SITTING RIGHT HERE
MATTER FACT DAMN
I WISH I HAD A MAN
THAT CAN DO IT LIKE
THAT RIGHT THERE
CAN YOU SHARE? OR LEND
HIS LIPS, IT'S BEEN A MINUTE
CAN I JOIN IN HELP OUT A FRIEND?
I GUESS HER YESES
WAS MISUNDERSTOOD
CAUSE THE MORE I MADE
HER SAY YES HER FRIEND
THOUGH SHE MEANT
YES YOU COULD...

DAMN IT'S TRUE
FRIENDS OF A FEATHER
FLOCK TOGETHER CAUSE
SHE WAS JUST AS FREAKY AS HER
69 DEGREES WITH A EXTRA
DIGIT LICKING SPOTS MISSED
TAKING TURNS LIKE
LIKE BOARD GAME
ROLLING THE DICE AND
PLAYING CONNECT FOUR
PLACES LIKE WAIST ON
WAIST AND FACE ON
PLACES IN BETWEEN THEM
2 BEST FRIENDS AND
THE BEST MAN I GUESS FOR
A BEST FRIEND THREESOME...;)

Blog Archive

SEXUSDESCISIONS CHAT (Join chat create a user name and enter the password -sexus- its that simple)

Click here to chat with me